Klamath County School District - Home

Back
LINE
List All Members
LINE
District Office
LINE
Bonanza Elementary
LINE
Bonanza Jr./Sr. High
LINE
Brixner Junior High
LINE
Chiloquin Elementary
LINE
Chiloquin Jr./Sr. High
LINE
Departments
LINE
Falcon Heights Academy
LINE
Ferguson Elementary
LINE
Gearhart Elementary
LINE
Gilchrist School
LINE
Great Basin Homeschool Center
LINE
Henley Elementary
LINE
Henley High
LINE
Henley Middle
LINE
Keno Elementary
LINE
Lost River Jr./Sr. High
LINE
Malin Elementary
LINE
Mazama High
LINE
Merrill Elementary
LINE
Peterson Elementary
LINE
Shasta Elementary
LINE
Stearns Elementary
LINE


Staff Directory
Search:   

First Name 
Last Name 
Title 
Phone #  School 
Nicole   Barney  Special Education/Resource Teacher  541-783-2338  Chiloquin Elementary   
Norm  Barney  Physical Education Teacher  541-783-2338  Chiloquin Elementary   
Laurie  Brain  Kindergarten    Chiloquin Elementary   
Janelle  Emard  3rd Grade Teacher  541-783-2338  Chiloquin Elementary   
Travis  Fast  Principal  541-783-2338  Chiloquin Elementary   
Rita  Hepper  Instructional Coordinator  541-783-2338  Chiloquin Elementary   
Sarah  Kayton  Band Teacher  541-783-2338  Chiloquin Elementary   
Jan  Mullin  Secretary    Chiloquin Elementary   
Tammy  Preskitt  1st Grade Teacher  541-783-2338  Chiloquin Elementary   
Donna  Ridenour  Title VI Home-School Liaison  541-783-2932  Chiloquin Elementary   
Charli  Shockley  5th Grade Teacher  541-783-2338  Chiloquin Elementary   
Suk Ching  Vincent  2nd Grade Teacher  541-783-2338  Chiloquin Elementary   
Megan  Walker  4th Grade Teacher  541-783-2338  Chiloquin Elementary   
WeDawna  Weiser-Kentta  Secretary    Chiloquin Elementary   
Carrie  Wilcox  Kindergarten Teacher  541-783-2338  Chiloquin Elementary   
PJ  Ziegler  6th Grade Teacher  541-783-2238  Chiloquin Elementary   

 

Klamath County School District - © 2009 - All Rights Reserved | Designed, Developed & Deployed by Project A

printer friendly version Printer friendly version