Klamath County School District - Home

Back
LINE
List All Members
LINE
District Office
LINE
Bonanza Elementary
LINE
Bonanza Jr./Sr. High
LINE
Brixner Junior High
LINE
Chiloquin Elementary
LINE
Chiloquin Jr./Sr. High
LINE
Departments
LINE
Falcon Heights Academy
LINE
Ferguson Elementary
LINE
Gearhart Elementary
LINE
Gilchrist School
LINE
Great Basin Homeschool Center
LINE
Henley Elementary
LINE
Henley High
LINE
Henley Middle
LINE
Keno Elementary
LINE
Lost River Jr./Sr. High
LINE
Malin Elementary
LINE
Mazama High
LINE
Merrill Elementary
LINE
Peterson Elementary
LINE
Shasta Elementary
LINE
Stearns Elementary
LINE


Staff Directory
Search:   

First Name 
Last Name 
Title 
Phone #  School 
Sandy   Bailey  Kindergarten Teacher  541-883-5060  Shasta Elementary   
Nicole  Chase  5th Grade Teacher  541-883-5060  Shasta Elementary   
Charoone  Clifford  Secretary    Shasta Elementary   
Kris   Collins   EL Teacher  541-883-5060  Shasta Elementary   
Shelli  Comer   4th Grade Teacher   541-883-5060  Shasta Elementary   
Christy   Cox  1st Grade Teacher   541-883-5060  Shasta Elementary   
Shelley   Freirich  4th Grade Teacher  541-883-5060  Shasta Elementary   
Regina  Haney  Special Education Teacher  541-883-5060  Shasta Elementary   
Kathryn  Johnson  5th Grade Teacher  541-883-5060  Shasta Elementary   
Stacy   Johnson  3rd Grade teacher  541-883-5060  Shasta Elementary   
Robert  Kayton  Band Teacher  541-883-5060  Shasta Elementary   
Michelle  Langley  Kindergarten Teacher  541-883-5060  Shasta Elementary   
Katherine  Latasa  5th Grade Teacher  541-883-5060  Shasta Elementary   
Laura  Lokey  6th Grade Teacher  541-883-5060  Shasta Elementary   
Angel  Lyles  2nd Grade Teacher  541-883-5060  Shasta Elementary   
Shannon   McDonald  2nd Grade Teacher  541-883-5060  Shasta Elementary   
Nicole  Mills   1st Grade Teacher  541-883-5060  Shasta Elementary   
Dena  Morosin  4th Grade Teacher  541-883-5060  Shasta Elementary   
Ruben  Paschal  Vice Principal  541-883-5060  Shasta Elementary   
Danielle   Plourde  1st Grade Teacher   541-883-5060  Shasta Elementary   
Tiffany  Poe  K-6 PE/Health  541-883-5060  Shasta Elementary   
Sally  Reeves  2nd Grade Teacher  541-883-5060  Shasta Elementary   
Sarah  Rietdyk  Kindergarten Teacher  541-883-5060  Shasta Elementary   
Kendra  Rodgers  6th grade teacher  541-883-5060  Shasta Elementary   
Theresa  Ross  Physical Education Teacher   541-883-5060  Shasta Elementary   
Shelley  Rosser   4th Grade Teacher   541-883-5060  Shasta Elementary   
Terri  Severson  Secretary  541-883-5060  Shasta Elementary   
Baylee  Thompson  Special Ed Resource    Shasta Elementary   
Eleanor  Trygstad  2nd Grade Teacher  541-883-5060  Shasta Elementary   
Rhonda  Tyler  Speech Language Pathologist  541-883-5060  Shasta Elementary   
Tamara  Walker  6th grade teacher  541-883-5060  Shasta Elementary   
David  Wehr  Principal  541-883-5060  Shasta Elementary   
Sarah  Woodwick  3rd Grade Teacher  541-883-5060  Shasta Elementary   
Stacy   Wright   3rd Grade Teacher  541-883-5060  Shasta Elementary   

 

Klamath County School District - © 2009 - All Rights Reserved | Designed, Developed & Deployed by Project A

printer friendly version Printer friendly version