Klamath County School District - Home

Back
LINE
List All Members
LINE
District Office
LINE
Bonanza Elementary
LINE
Bonanza Jr./Sr. High
LINE
Brixner Junior High
LINE
Chiloquin Elementary
LINE
Chiloquin Jr./Sr. High
LINE
Departments
LINE
Falcon Heights Academy
LINE
Ferguson Elementary
LINE
Gearhart Elementary
LINE
Gilchrist School
LINE
Great Basin Homeschool Center
LINE
Henley Elementary
LINE
Henley High
LINE
Henley Middle
LINE
Keno Elementary
LINE
Lost River Jr./Sr. High
LINE
Malin Elementary
LINE
Mazama High
LINE
Merrill Elementary
LINE
Peterson Elementary
LINE
Shasta Elementary
LINE
Stearns Elementary
LINE


Staff Directory
Search:   

First Name 
Last Name 
Title 
Phone #  School 
Jeff  Sparks  TAG Coordinator  541-883-5058   District Office   
Nancy  Drake  Receptionist/Athletics & Risk Management Secretary  541-883-5000   District Office   
Ralph   Watah  Home Shool Liaison  541-851-8741   District Office   
Vitalina  Malakar  Home School Liaison  541-891-8367   District Office   
Arianne  LeFerriere  1st Grade Teacher  541-545-6581  Bonanza Elementary   
Bernis  Peterson  3rd Grade Teacher  541-545-6581  Bonanza Elementary   
Bethany  Holmes  2nd Grade Teacher  541-545-6581  Bonanza Elementary   
Brenda   Collins  Kindergarten Teacher  541-545-6581  Bonanza Elementary   
Charles  Charles  Music Teacher    Bonanza Elementary   
Crystle  Gillam  6th Grade Teacher  541-545-6581  Bonanza Elementary   
Cynthia  Kelly  Secretary    Bonanza Elementary   
Erin  Flores  ELL  541-545-6581  Bonanza Elementary   
Erin  Northcutt  5th Grade Teacher  541-545-6581  Bonanza Elementary   
Francesca  Grounds  5th Grade Teacher  541-545-6581  Bonanza Elementary   
Jason  Hardrath  K-6 PE/Health  541-545-6581  Bonanza Elementary   
Jennifer  Hayes  Principal  541-545-6581  Bonanza Elementary   
Jenny  Nickell  Kindergarten    Bonanza Elementary   
Krystal  Guilin  4th Grade Teacher  541-545-6581  Bonanza Elementary   
Laura  Helms  1st Grade Teacher  541-545-6581  Bonanza Elementary   
Lindsey  Noble  Elementary Resource Teacher  541-545-6581  Bonanza Elementary   
Marcia  Miles  Secretary    Bonanza Elementary   
Nancy  Fernlund  Secretary    Bonanza Elementary   
Art  Ochoa  Principal/Athletic Director  541-545-6581  Bonanza Jr./Sr. High   
Cynthia  Kelly  Secretary  541-545-6581  Bonanza Jr./Sr. High   
Delana   Heidrich  English Teacher  541-545-6581  Bonanza Jr./Sr. High   
Erin   Flores  Ell/Spanish Teacher  541-545-6581  Bonanza Jr./Sr. High   
Freddy  Maldonado  Teacher: Business (CTE) - Technology - Tech Facilitator  541-545-6581  Bonanza Jr./Sr. High   
Heather   Wright  English Teacher  541-545-6581  Bonanza Jr./Sr. High   
Jamie  Carlson Lauer  Guidance Counselor  541-545-6581 ext 227  Bonanza Jr./Sr. High   
Jason   Hardrath  7-12 PE and Health Teacher  541-545-6581  Bonanza Jr./Sr. High   
Larry  Morene  PE/Health Teacher  541-545-6581  Bonanza Jr./Sr. High   
Marcia   Miles  Secretary  541-545-6581  Bonanza Jr./Sr. High   
Marja  Hill  Social Studies Teacher  541-545-6581  Bonanza Jr./Sr. High   
Nancy  Fernlund  Secretary   541-545-6581 ext 221  Bonanza Jr./Sr. High   
Randy  Koehn  Advanced Math Teacher  541-545-6581  Bonanza Jr./Sr. High   
Richard   Otto  Math Teacher  541-545-6581  Bonanza Jr./Sr. High   
Rob  Nieraeth  Science Teacher  541-545-6581  Bonanza Jr./Sr. High   
Samantha  Fields  Science  541-545-6581  Bonanza Jr./Sr. High   
Tim  Pinson  Secondary Special Ed./Resource Teacher  541-545-6581 ext 232  Bonanza Jr./Sr. High   
Tom   Hall  Ag Science/Forestry Teacher  541-545-6581  Bonanza Jr./Sr. High   
Aaron  Von Tersch  Social Studies Teacher  541-883-5025  Brixner Junior High   
Adrianne  Morgan  Language Arts Teacher  541-883-5025  Brixner Junior High   
Carla  Thompson  Secretary  541-883-5025  Brixner Junior High   
Charlene  Himelwright  Guidance Counselor  541-883-5025  Brixner Junior High   
Craig  Conner  Physical Education Teacher  541-883-5025  Brixner Junior High   
Crystal  Murphy  Special Education Teacher  541-883-5025  Brixner Junior High   
Dane  Baeth  Special Education/Resource Teacher  541-883-5025  Brixner Junior High   
Diana  Masters  Language Arts Teacher  541-883-5025  Brixner Junior High   
Diane  Mathis  Social Studies Teacher  541-883-5025  Brixner Junior High   
Greg  Rogers  Math Teacher  541-883-5025  Brixner Junior High   
Jana  Hawthorne  Special Education-Goals  541-883-5025  Brixner Junior High   
Jeff  Baker  Physical Education Teacher  541-883-5025  Brixner Junior High   
Katherine  Garvin  Choir Teacher  541-883-5025  Brixner Junior High   
Kelly  Sprunger  Secretary  541-883-5025  Brixner Junior High   
Kjaersti  Roberts  Language Arts Teacher  541-883-5025  Brixner Junior High   
Kristy  Carlson  Computers Teacher  541-883-5025  Brixner Junior High   
Leslie  Garrett  Principal  541-883-5025  Brixner Junior High   
Lisa  Daly  ELL Teacher  541-883-5025  Brixner Junior High   
Marlena  McPherson  Science Teacher  541-883-5025  Brixner Junior High   
Matt  Walker  Math Teacher  541-883-5025  Brixner Junior High   
Phil  Eubanks  Science Teacher  541-883-5025  Brixner Junior High   
Randy  Barleen  Health/Physical Education Teacher  541-883-5025  Brixner Junior High   
Rob  Izzett  Band Teacher  541-883-5025  Brixner Junior High   
Robin  De Long  Special Education/Resource Teacher  541-883-5025  Brixner Junior High   
Scott  Lee  Math Teacher  541-883-5025  Brixner Junior High   
Susan  Johnson  Speech/Language  541-883-5025  Brixner Junior High   
Todd  Moore  Vice Principal/Athletic Director  541-883-5025  Brixner Junior High   
Carrie  Wilcox  Kindergarten Teacher  541-783-2338  Chiloquin Elementary   
Charli  Shockley  5th Grade Teacher  541-783-2338  Chiloquin Elementary   
Donna  Ridenour  Title VI Home-School Liaison  541-783-2932  Chiloquin Elementary   
Jan  Mullin  Secretary    Chiloquin Elementary   
Janelle  Emard  3rd Grade Teacher  541-783-2338  Chiloquin Elementary   
Laurie  Brain  Kindergarten    Chiloquin Elementary   
Megan  Walker  4th Grade Teacher  541-783-2338  Chiloquin Elementary   
Nicole   Barney  Special Education/Resource Teacher  541-783-2338  Chiloquin Elementary   
Norm  Barney  Physical Education Teacher  541-783-2338  Chiloquin Elementary   
PJ  Ziegler  6th Grade Teacher  541-783-2238  Chiloquin Elementary   
Rita  Hepper  Instructional Coordinator  541-783-2338  Chiloquin Elementary   
Sarah  Kayton  Band Teacher  541-783-2338  Chiloquin Elementary   
Suk Ching  Vincent  2nd Grade Teacher  541-783-2338  Chiloquin Elementary   
Tammy  Preskitt  1st Grade Teacher  541-783-2338  Chiloquin Elementary   
Travis  Fast  Principal  541-783-2338  Chiloquin Elementary   
WeDawna  Weiser-Kentta  Secretary    Chiloquin Elementary   
Cynthia  Granberg  Language Arts Teacher  541-783-2321  Chiloquin Jr./Sr. High   
David  Parker  Math Teacher  541-783-2321  Chiloquin Jr./Sr. High   
Denise  Brumels  Principal  541-783-2321  Chiloquin Jr./Sr. High   
Hugh (Rob)  Kardell  Social Studies Teacher  541-783-2321  Chiloquin Jr./Sr. High   
Jackie  Bentley  Secretary  541-783-2321  Chiloquin Jr./Sr. High   
James  Lockwood  Spec Ed Resources  541-783-2321  Chiloquin Jr./Sr. High   
Jan  Mullin  Secretary    Chiloquin Jr./Sr. High   
Jennifer  Dunham  Math Teacher  541-783-2321  Chiloquin Jr./Sr. High   
Paul  Rademacher  Health Occupations Teacher    Chiloquin Jr./Sr. High   
Rob  Dunham  Manufacturing/ CTE Teacher  541-783-2321  Chiloquin Jr./Sr. High   
SallyAnn  Parker  Language Arts Teacher  541-783-2321  Chiloquin Jr./Sr. High   
Sarah  Kayton  Band and Choir Teacher  541-783-2321  Chiloquin Jr./Sr. High   
Scott  Preston  Vice Principal  541-783-2321  Chiloquin Jr./Sr. High   
Suzi  Lockrem  Athletic Director Secretary  541-783-2321  Chiloquin Jr./Sr. High   
Tanner  Glidden  Science Teacher  541-783-2321  Chiloquin Jr./Sr. High   
Todd  Pasche  Athletic Director/Health and PE Teacher  541-783-2321  Chiloquin Jr./Sr. High   
Tom  Riach  Title VI Home-School Liaison    Chiloquin Jr./Sr. High   
Denise  Reid  District Accountant  541-851-8727  Departments/
Business Services
  
 
Katie  Elliott  Payroll Clerk  541-851-8749  Departments/
Business Services
  
 
Lana  Loney  Executive Assistant/Business Services  541-851-8730  Departments/
Business Services
  
 
Nilda  Pena  Accounts Payable/Fiscal Clerk  541-851-8774  Departments/
Business Services
  
 
Rachel  Freeman  Fiscal Clerk  541-851-2278  Departments/
Business Services
  
 
Rachel  Murray  Benefits Clerk/Technology Secretary  541-851-8733  Departments/
Business Services
  
 
Renée  Ferguson  Director of Business Services  541-851-8730  Departments/
Business Services
  
 
Rosiland  Larsen  Accounts Payable/Fiscal Clerk  541-851-8728  Departments/
Business Services
  
 
Tamara  Cosand  Payroll Supervisor  541-851-8757  Departments/
Business Services
  
 
Tandi  Meyjes  Payroll Clerk  541-851-8748  Departments/
Business Services
  
 
James   Huntsman  Elementary Curriculum Director  541-851-8739  Departments/
Curriculum
  
 
Jeff  Bullock  Secondary Curriculum  541-851-8738  Departments/
Curriculum
  
 
Megan  Parrish  School Information System Specialist  541-851-8742  Departments/
Curriculum
  
 
Sara  Johnson  Director of Assessment, Equity and Staff Development  541-851-8744  Departments/
Curriculum
  
 
Tia  Powell  Curriculum Secretary  541-851-8740   Departments/
Curriculum
  
 
Chris  Dalla  Food Services Supervisor  541-591-3372  Departments/
Food Services
  
 
Melissa  Rowland  Secretary  541-883-5049  Departments/
Food Services
  
 
Carolyn   Sheets  Nurse   541-851-8746  Departments/
Health Services
  
 
Jacqueline  Mack  Nurse    Departments/
Health Services
  
 
Joey  Oswald  Nurse    Departments/
Health Services
  
 
Kelly  Slezak  Nurse  541-851-8747  Departments/
Health Services
  
 
Nichelle  Cheyne  Nurse  541-591-3158  Departments/
Health Services
  
 
Virginia  Brollier  Health Services Coordinator /Nurse   541-851-8745  Departments/
Health Services
  
 
Chelsey   Tyree  Executive Assistant/Human Resources  541-851-8752  Departments/
Human Resources/Employment
  
 
Dena  Hadwick  Human Resources Secretary  541-851-8753  Departments/
Human Resources/Employment
  
 
Mark  Greif  Director of Human Resources  541-851-8751  Departments/
Human Resources/Employment
  
 
Brad  Messman  Maintenance/Plumber    Departments/
Maintenance Dept.
  
 
Carlon  McCollough  Concrete/Maintenance  541-883-5011  Departments/
Maintenance Dept.
  
 
Darin  Martins  Custodial Supervisor  541-274-1948  Departments/
Maintenance Dept.
  
 
Dennis  Zullo  Carpenter/Maintenance  541-883-5011  Departments/
Maintenance Dept.
  
 
Dewayne  Howard  HVAC/Maintenance  541-883-5011  Departments/
Maintenance Dept.
  
 
Glenn  Tillery  Carpenter/Maintenance  541-883-5011  Departments/
Maintenance Dept.
  
 
James  Chandler  Key Maker/Electrician/Maintenance  541-883-5011  Departments/
Maintenance Dept.
  
 
Justin  Azevedo  Maintenance Supervisor  541-891-0011  Departments/
Maintenance Dept.
  
 
Kenny  Bland  Electrician/HVAC/Maintenance  541-883-5011  Departments/
Maintenance Dept.
  
 
Ned   Baldwin  Maintenance/Plumber    Departments/
Maintenance Dept.
  
 
Robert  Ernst  Carpenter/Regular Maintenance  541-883-5011  Departments/
Maintenance Dept.
  
 
Crystal  Hanseth  Printer  541-851-8756  Departments/
Print Shop
  
 
Michael  Mastro   Printer   541-851-8754  Departments/
Print Shop
  
 
Jim  Smith  Risk Management   541-851-8758  Departments/
Safety/Risk Management
  
 
Steve  Johnson  Athletic Director  541-851-8768  Departments/
Safety/Risk Management
  
 
Stephanie  LeRoy  Secretary    Departments/
School Board
  
 
Dr. Douglas   Smith   School Psychologist   541-885-3359 ext 221  Departments/
Special Services
  
 
Camille  Krieger   Secretary/Special Services  541-851-8760  Departments/
Special Services
  
 
JoAnne   Criss   Evaluation Specialist/Coordinator  541-885-3359 ext 224  Departments/
Special Services
  
 
Kelly  Hirschbock  Occupational Therapist  541-883-6656  Departments/
Special Services
  
 
Kerry   Smith  Secondary Coordinator  541-885-3359 ext. 221  Departments/
Special Services
  
 
Kim  Hilyard   Occupational Therapist   541-883-6656  Departments/
Special Services
  
 
Laura  Blair   Director of Special Services  541-851-8759  Departments/
Special Services
  
 
Michelle  Vance  ECI Specialist / Coordinator  541-883-4748  Departments/
Special Services
  
 
Michelle  Vance  ECI and Private School Coordinator    Departments/
Special Services
  
 
Nancy  Densen  Principal  541-885-3361  Departments/
Special Services
  
 
Randy  Denson  Transitions Teacher  541-885-3361  Departments/
Special Services
  
 
Salli  Zavala  Assesment Team Secretary  541-851-8722  Departments/
Special Services
  
 
Salli  Zavala  Sped Coordinator Secretary  541-851-8722  Departments/
Special Services
  
 
Sandra   Barkley  School Psychologist  541-851-8773  Departments/
Special Services
  
 
Greg  Thede  Superintendent  541-851-8766  Departments/
Superintendent
  
 
Samantha  Tipler  Grant Coordinator/Public Relations  541-851-8743  Departments/
Superintendent
  
 
Stephanie   LeRoy  Executive Assistant/Superintendent and Board of Directors  541-851-8767  Departments/
Superintendent
  
 
Denise  Swingle  Elementary Teacher Mentor  541-851-8764  Departments/
Teaching and Learning Support
  
 
Heather  Pearson  Secondary Teacher Mentor/Collaboration Grant Coordinator  541-851-8771  Departments/
Teaching and Learning Support
  
 
Lisa  Goodfellow  ELL    Departments/
Teaching and Learning Support
  
 
Mary  Mateos  Title Grants/ELD Coordinator  541-851-8763  Departments/
Teaching and Learning Support
  
 
Tammy   Ahalt  Technology Educator  541-851-8765  Departments/
Teaching and Learning Support
  
 
William  Utley  Social Worker  541-851-8762  Departments/
Teaching and Learning Support
  
 
Jared  Lynn  Computer Technician  541-851-8735  Departments/
Technology Service/Tech Support
  
 
Kevin  Lakey  Computer Technician  541-851-8731  Departments/
Technology Service/Tech Support
  
 
Kiran   Malakar  Technology Coordinator/Network Systems Manager  541-851-8734  Departments/
Technology Service/Tech Support
  
 
Mark   Teel Jr.  Computer Technician   541-851-8736  Departments/
Technology Service/Tech Support
  
 
Mike  Garringer  Assistant Technology Coordinator  541-851-8737  Departments/
Technology Service/Tech Support
  
 
Rachel  Murray  Secretary    Departments/
Technology Service/Tech Support
  
 
Cecil  Hard  Mechanic  541-883-5013  Departments/
Transportation
  
 
Darryl  Haney  Mechanic  541-883-5013  Departments/
Transportation
  
 
Melissa  Adkisson  Secretary  541-883-5013  Departments/
Transportation
  
 
Paul  Gardner  Mechanic  541-883-5013  Departments/
Transportation
  
 
Phyllis  Olson  Secretary  541-883-5013  Departments/
Transportation
  
 
Shawn   Snoozy  Supervisor   541-892-1080  Departments/
Transportation
  
 
Wayne  Bollinger  Mechanic  541-883-5013  Departments/
Transportation
  
 
Dean  Owens  Warehouse Supervisor   541-880-8217  Departments/
Warehouse
  
 
Jimmy  Crook  Truck Driver  541-883-5010  Departments/
Warehouse
  
 
Larry  Blofsky  Attendant  541-883-5010  Departments/
Warehouse
  
 
Allison   Brosterhous  Secondary Homeschool Teacher  541-883-6699 ext. 236  Falcon Heights Academy   
Booie   Mauch  Learning Facilitator  541-883-6699 ext. 224  Falcon Heights Academy   
Cassie  Scott  Secretary  541-883-6699 ext. 222  Falcon Heights Academy   
Debbie   Gardner  Secretary/Registrar  541-883-6699 ext. 221  Falcon Heights Academy   
Don  Scott  Math Teacher  541-883-6699 ext. 226  Falcon Heights Academy   
Joe  Tacchini  Vice Principal  541-883-6699 ext. 223  Falcon Heights Academy   
Katrina  Myers  Language Arts    Falcon Heights Academy   
Laura   Blair  Principal  541-851-8759  Falcon Heights Academy   
Laurie  Edmonds  Elementary Homeschool Teacher  541-883-6699 ext. 237  Falcon Heights Academy   
Matt   McCadden  Learning Facilitator  541-883-6699 ext. 231  Falcon Heights Academy   
Michelle  Pine  Language Arts/LRC Teacher  541-883-6699 ext. 228  Falcon Heights Academy   
Mike  Millsap  Science Teacher  541-883-6699 ext. 227  Falcon Heights Academy   
Pete  Whisler  Tutor  541-883-6699  Falcon Heights Academy   
Steve  Siders  Physical Education/Health Teacher  541-883-6699 ext. 225  Falcon Heights Academy   
Amy  Yancey  Secretary  541 883-5036  Ferguson Elementary   
Anna  Monteil  4th Grade Teacher  541-883-5036  Ferguson Elementary   
Ashley  Haney  First grade teacher    Ferguson Elementary   
Brittany  Rodriguez  2nd Grade Teacher  541-883-5036  Ferguson Elementary   
Cari   Patzke  Sixth Grade     Ferguson Elementary   
Christina  Howard  Kindergarten Teacher  541-883-5036  Ferguson Elementary   
Dena  Morosin  5th Grade Teacher  541-883-5036  Ferguson Elementary   
Domingo  Arriola  Special Education/Alt Ed Teacher  541-883-5036  Ferguson Elementary   
Emily  Chamberland  Social Skills Learning Facilitator    Ferguson Elementary   
Eugenea  Campbell  Kindergarten teacher    Ferguson Elementary   
Georgia  Flackus  2nd Grade Teacher  541-883-5036  Ferguson Elementary   
Heidi  Brookshire  3rd Grade Teacher  541-883-5036  Ferguson Elementary   
Jessica  Norris  3rd Grade Teacher  541-883-5036  Ferguson Elementary   
Jill   Rawlins  Secretary  541-883-5036  Ferguson Elementary   
Jodi  Beanland  6th Grade Teacher  541-883-5036  Ferguson Elementary   
Karyssa  Gomez  Third Grade    Ferguson Elementary   
Kelley  Fritz  Principal  541 883-5036  Ferguson Elementary   
Kerresa  Verneris  Kindergarten    Ferguson Elementary   
Lindsay  Thede   Special Education/ASD/Transition Teacher  541-883-5036  Ferguson Elementary   
Lisa  Goodfellow  English Language Development  541-883-5036  Ferguson Elementary   
Margaret  Baker-McCadden  Vice Principal  883-5036  Ferguson Elementary   
Mary  Coons  ASD    Ferguson Elementary   
Mike  McKittrick  6th Grade Teahcer  541-883-5036  Ferguson Elementary   
Robert  Kayton  Band Teacher  541-883-5036  Ferguson Elementary   
Stephanie   deVault  First grade teacher    Ferguson Elementary   
Susan  Johnson  Speech/Language Pathologist    Ferguson Elementary   
Tamera  Mueller  4th Grade teacher  541-883-5036  Ferguson Elementary   
Tammy  Millsap  1st Grade Teacher  541-883-5036  Ferguson Elementary   
Teri   deGroot  Special Education/Resource Teacher  541-883-5036  Ferguson Elementary   
Terry  Trumbull  5th Grade Teacher  541-883-5036  Ferguson Elementary   
Tonja  Weber  Kindergarten Teacher  541-883-5036  Ferguson Elementary   
Zach  Witt  Physical Education Teacher    Ferguson Elementary   
James  Huntsman  Principal  541-851-8739  Gearhart Elementary   
Tracey  Christensen  Head Teacher  541-353-2417  Gearhart Elementary   
Alexandria  Tibbits  4th Grade Teacher  541-433-2295  Gilchrist School   
Amberlee  Solito  Physical Education and Health Teacher  541-433-2295  Gilchrist School   
Brian  Wachs  Technology Teacher  541-433-2295  Gilchrist School   
Claudine  Schlecht  2nd grade Elementary Teacher  541-433-9403  Gilchrist School   
Darla  Brandon  Social Studies Teacher/Careers & Academic Manager  541-433-2295  Gilchrist School   
Delores  Irvin  High School English and Spanish Teacher  541-433-2295  Gilchrist School   
Devin  Harris  Mathematics Teacher  541-433-2295  Gilchrist School   
Diana  Morrison  Interventionist  541-433-2295  Gilchrist School   
Heather  Whittle  Science Teacher  541-433-2295  Gilchrist School   
Heather  Wiley  3rd Grade Teacher  541-433-2295  Gilchrist School   
Heidii  Fettinger  6th, 7th & 8th English, English 121  541-433-2295  Gilchrist School   
James  Anding  6th Grade Teacher, Elementary PE Teacher, and Athletic Director  541-433-2295  Gilchrist School   
Mary  Iovino  Special Ed Teacher Elementary  541-433-9403  Gilchrist School   
Matthew  Coe  5th Grade Teacher  541-433-9403  Gilchrist School   
Melanie  Mobley  Elementary Teacher 1st grade  541-433-9403  Gilchrist School   
Melissa  Mathews  Secondary Special Education Teacher  541-433-2295  Gilchrist School   
Mike  Telford  Business, Social Studies, 8th grade Math Teacher  541-433-2295  Gilchrist School   
Rosanna  Egger  Elem. & Counseling Secretary & Record Keeper  541-433-9403  Gilchrist School   
Steve  Prock  Principal  541-433-2295  Gilchrist School   
Tanna  King  High School Secretary  541-433-2295  Gilchrist School   
Tonya  Karlowicz  Learning Facilitator  541-433-2295  Gilchrist School   
Vali  Jaeger  Kindergarten Teacher  541-433-9403  Gilchrist School   
Allison   Brosterhous  Secondary Homeschool Teacher  541-883-6699 ext. 236  Great Basin Homeschool Center   
Cassie  Scott  Secretary  541-883-6699 Ext. 222  Great Basin Homeschool Center   
Deb  Gardner  Secretary/Registrar  541-883-6699 ext. 221  Great Basin Homeschool Center   
Joe  Tacchini  Vice Principal  541-883-6699 ext. 223  Great Basin Homeschool Center   
Laura  Blair  Principal  541-851-8759  Great Basin Homeschool Center   
Laurie  Edmonds  Elementary Homeschool Teacher  541-883-6699 ext. 237  Great Basin Homeschool Center   
Amanda  Hulsey  4th Grade Teacher  541-883-5038  Henley Elementary   
Amy  McGowen  6th Grade Teacher    Henley Elementary   
Ashley  West  1st Grade Teacher  541-883-5038  Henley Elementary   
Bob  Nieman  2nd Grade Teacher  541-883-5038  Henley Elementary   
Carrie  Lane  Secretary  541-883-5038  Henley Elementary   
Cassie  Carlisle  4th Grade Teacher    Henley Elementary   
Charity  Schmitt  2nd Grade Teacher  541-883-5038  Henley Elementary   
Cori  Swan  Kindergarten Teacher  541-883-5038  Henley Elementary   
Cristine   Blaser  1st Grade Teacher  541-883-5038  Henley Elementary   
Cynthia  Fee  Special Education/Resource Teacher  541-883-5038  Henley Elementary   
Debra  Hullman  3rd Grade Teacher  541-883-5038  Henley Elementary   
Erin  Hanson  Vice Principal    Henley Elementary   
Gina  Brown  5th Grade Teacher  541-883-5038  Henley Elementary   
Janell   Preston  Principal  541-883-5038  Henley Elementary   
Jennifer  Glasscock  Kindergarten Teacher  541-883-5038  Henley Elementary   
Jessica  DeLonge  3rd Grade Teacher  541-883-5038  Henley Elementary   
Kay  Linman  6th Grade Teacher    Henley Elementary   
Laurie  Brink  Secretary  541-883-5038  Henley Elementary   
Margaret   Hankins  3rd Grade Teacher    Henley Elementary   
Meghan  Stock  Physical Education Teacher  541-883-5038  Henley Elementary   
Meghan  Wagner  1st Grade Teacher    Henley Elementary   
Melissa  Kennedy  ELL Teacher  541-883-5038  Henley Elementary   
Michael  Reinstein  4th Grade Teacher    Henley Elementary   
Paige  Holloway-Sutton  SPED Resources    Henley Elementary   
Risa  James  5th Grade Teacher    Henley Elementary   
Robert  Kayton  Music    Henley Elementary   
Ron  Best  6th Grade Teacher    Henley Elementary   
Sharon  Cosand  2nd Grade Teacher  541-883-5038  Henley Elementary   
Sonia   Gonzalez  Home School Liaison Located at Henley Elementary  541-850-0912  Henley Elementary   
Suzette  Nieraeth  5thGrade Teacher  541-883-5038  Henley Elementary   
Tiffany   Poe  Physical Education Teacher  541-883-5038  Henley Elementary   
Wendi  Carleton  Kindergarten Teacher  541-883-5038  Henley Elementary   
Andrea  Armantrout  Vice Principal  541-883-5040  Henley High   
Annette  Williams  Special Education/Resource Teacher  541-883-5040  Henley High   
Becky  Graetsch  Career Pathways Advisor   541-851-8801  Henley High   
Bobbie Sue  Britton  Health/Leadership Teacher  541-883-5040  Henley High   
Brad  Smith  Physical Education Teacher  541-883-5040  Henley High   
Brian  Stock  Science Teacher  541-883-5040  Henley High   
Brian  Wigen  ROTC Teacher  541-883-5040  Henley High   
Brittanie   Brown   English Language Arts  541-883-5040  Henley High   
Carlos  Becerra  Art Teacher  541-883-5040  Henley High   
Carly  Fullerton  Science Teacher  541-883-5040  Henley High   
Chris   Benjamin   Choir   541-883-5040  Henley High   
Dave  Myers  Mathematics Teacher  541-883-5040  Henley High   
Dee  Hahn  Mathematics Teacher  541-883-5040  Henley High   
Don  Perryman  Social Studies Teacher  541-883-5040  Henley High   
Donna   Bergmann  Business Teacher  541-883-5040  Henley High   
Dylan  Woodrum  Social Studies Teacher  541-883-5040  Henley High   
Erin  Schuhmacher  Guidance Counselor  541-883-5040  Henley High   
Helena  DeJong  Science Teacher  541-883-5040  Henley High   
Jack  Lee  Principal  541-883-5040  Henley High   
Jason   Matkins   Science Teacher  541-883-5040  Henley High   
Jennifer  Haney  Registrar/Counseling Secretary  541-883-5040  Henley High   
Jennifer  Olson  Language Arts/Theater Arts Teacher  541-883-5040  Henley High   
John  Woodward  ROTC Teacher  541-883-5040  Henley High   
Jon  Bridges  Band Teacher  541-883-5040  Henley High   
Jules   Tremeryn   English   541-883-5040  Henley High   
Kathi   Hendry  Athletic Secretary  541-851-8810  Henley High   
Kevin  Worden  Attendance Secretary  541-883-5040  Henley High   
Kristi  Lebkowsky  Science  541-883-5040  Henley High   
Linnae  Salvati  Foreign Language (Spanish) Teacher  541-883-5040  Henley High   
Luke  Hammond  Mathematics Teacher  541-883-5040  Henley High   
Maribeth  Schwartz  Bookkeeper/Secretary  541-883-5040  Henley High   
Meghan  Biggs  Agriculture Teacher  541-883-5040  Henley High   
Michelle  Baker  Foreign Language   541-883-5040  Henley High   
Mike   Johnson  Guidance Counselor  541-883-5040  Henley High   
Molly  Hepper  Social Studies Teacher  541-883-5040  Henley High   
Molly  Hurtado  Mathematics  541-883-5040  Henley High   
Paul   Rademacher   Health Occupations Teacher  541-883-5040  Henley High   
Robert  Chambrose  Foreign Language (French) Teacher  541-883-5040  Henley High   
Sarah  Smith  Principal's Secretary  541-883-5040  Henley High   
Sean  Wilcox  EL Teacher  541-885-5040  Henley High   
Shannon   Carlson   English Language Arts  541-883-5040  Henley High   
Tim   Cleland  Physical Education Teacher  541-883-5040  Henley High   
Tom  Loney  Vice Principal/AD  541-883-5040  Henley High   
Tyler   Parsons   Special Education Teacher  541-883-5040  Henley High   
Wayne   Suchorski  Ag Mechanics-Advisor FFA   541-883-5040  Henley High   
Aleasha   Tacchini  Special Education/Resource Teacher  541-883-5050  Henley Middle   
Angela   Hunsaker  Assistant Cook  541-883-5050  Henley Middle   
Becky  Fentress  Health, Above & Beyond Teacher  541-883-5050  Henley Middle   
Becky  Oman  Secretary  541-883-5050  Henley Middle   
Bobby   Mick  Physical Education and Health Teacher  541-883-5050  Henley Middle   
Bruce  Tapley  Sweeper  541-883-5050  Henley Middle   
Chadwick  Mahanna  English Teacher  541-883-5050  Henley Middle   
Chris   Benjamin  Choir Teacher  541-883-5050  Henley Middle   
Damon  Langley  Math, Above and Beyond Teacher  541-883-5050  Henley Middle   
Deena   Driessen  Paraprofessional  541-883-5050  Henley Middle   
Gerald  Skelton  Social Studies Teacher  541-883-5050  Henley Middle   
Irene  King  Head Cook  541-883-5050  Henley Middle   
Jennifer  Hodges  English Teacher  541-883-5050  Henley Middle   
John  Mathis  Physical Education and Health Teacher  541-883-5050  Henley Middle   
Jon  Bridges  Band Teacher  541-883-5050  Henley Middle   
Julie  Mann  Secretary  541-883-5050  Henley Middle   
Karri  Sanders  Media Paraprofessional  541-883-5050  Henley Middle   
Kendra  Matkins  Science Teacher  541-883-5050  Henley Middle   
Kristi  Lebkowsky  Science Teacher  541-883-5050  Henley Middle   
Kristine  Creed  Principal  541-883-5050  Henley Middle   
Lorena  Ortega  Paraprofessional  541-883-5050  Henley Middle   
Luke  Ovgard  English/Technology Teacher  541-883-5050  Henley Middle   
Maria   Dean  Paraprofessional   541-883-5050  Henley Middle   
Mark  Nevala  Science Teacher  541-883-5050  Henley Middle   
Mark  Teel  Head Custodian  541-883-5050  Henley Middle   
Melvin  Luke  Custodian  541-883-5050  Henley Middle   
Mike   Kappas  Vice Principal/Athletic Director  541-883-5050  Henley Middle   
Paige  Holloway  Special Education/Resource Teacher  541-883-5050  Henley Middle   
Paul  Rademacher  Health Teacher  541-883-5050  Henley Middle   
Rick   Beard  Math Teacher  541-883-5050  Henley Middle   
Rob   Crebbin  Social Studies Teacher  541-883-5050  Henley Middle   
Sarah   Jahnke  Assistant Cook  541-883-5050  Henley Middle   
Sean   Wilcox  EL Teacher  541-883-5050  Henley Middle   
Shelbe   Palmer  Math Teacher  541-883-5050  Henley Middle   
Stacey   Ramirez  Guidance Counselor  541-883-5050  Henley Middle   
Toni   Benjamin  Paraprofessional  541-883-5050  Henley Middle   
Annette  Englestadter  Speech Pathologist  541-883-5055  Keno Elementary   
Brynn  Schaal  4th Grade Teacher  541-883-5055  Keno Elementary   
Chris  Preston  3rd Grade Teacher  541-883-5055  Keno Elementary   
Debra  Cornelison  Special Education/Resource Teacher  541-883-5055  Keno Elementary   
Janica  Nowak  5th Grade Teacher  541-883-5055  Keno Elementary   
Lori  Nealy  6th Grade Teacher  541-883-5055  Keno Elementary   
Noreen  Rojas  Secretary  541-883-5055  Keno Elementary   
Patty  Preston  Kindergarten Teacher  541-883-5055  Keno Elementary   
Reiko  Vanover  1st Grade Teacher  541-883-5055  Keno Elementary   
Robert   Kayton  Band Teacher  541-883-5055  Keno Elementary   
Sarah  Shively  Principal  541-883-5055  Keno Elementary   
Steve  Siders  Physical Education Teacher  541-883-5055  Keno Elementary   
Tracy  Schmiedeberg  2nd Grade Teacher  541-883-5055  Keno Elementary   
Abigail  Ferrell  Vocational Education/FFA  541-798-5666  Lost River Jr./Sr. High   
Angela  Wallin  Vice Principal  541-798-5666  Lost River Jr./Sr. High   
Connie  Cisneros  Special Education/Resource Teacher  541-798-5666  Lost River Jr./Sr. High   
Jamie  Ongman  Principal  541-798-5666  Lost River Jr./Sr. High   
Jeff  Salvati  Social Studies Teacher  541-798-5666  Lost River Jr./Sr. High   
Jeff  Vincent  Language Arts Teacher  541-798-5666  Lost River Jr./Sr. High   
Jody  Beake  Math Teacher  541-798-5666  Lost River Jr./Sr. High   
Kevin  Bigby  Physical Education Teacher  541-798-5666  Lost River Jr./Sr. High   
Kjerstin  Spark-Stahl  Social Studies Teacher  541-798-5666  Lost River Jr./Sr. High   
Kyle  Petrik  Physical Education/Health Teacher  541-798-5666  Lost River Jr./Sr. High   
Laurie  Ross  Language Arts, CAD, Robotics Teacher  541-798-5666  Lost River Jr./Sr. High   
Linda  Barrows  Secretary  541-798-5666  Lost River Jr./Sr. High   
Mark  Ferrara  Science  541-798-5666  Lost River Jr./Sr. High   
Monica  Addington  Secretary  541-798-5666  Lost River Jr./Sr. High   
Rafael  Hernandez  Business  541-798-5666  Lost River Jr./Sr. High   
Seth  Matthews  Math Teacher  541-798-5666  Lost River Jr./Sr. High   
Xochitl  Espinoza  Spanish Teacher  541-798-5666  Lost River Jr./Sr. High   
Adriana  Torres  5th Grade Teacher  541-723-2261  Malin Elementary   
Angie  Hernandez  ELL Teacher  541-723-2261  Malin Elementary   
Ann  Hernandez  3rd Grade Teacher  541-723-2261  Malin Elementary   
Charles  Charles  Music Teacher  541-723-2261  Malin Elementary   
Elisa  Huffman  4th Grade Teacher  541-723-2261  Malin Elementary   
Heidi  Hug  2nd Grade  541-723-2261  Malin Elementary   
Jana  Dunlea  6th Grade Teacher  541-723-2261  Malin Elementary   
Kathi  Stotts  Kindergarten Teacher  541-723-2261  Malin Elementary   
Kevin  Bigby  Physical Education Teacher  541-723-2261  Malin Elementary   
Kristy  Reynolds  Secretary  541-723-2261  Malin Elementary   
Larita  Ongman  Principal  541-723-2261  Malin Elementary   
Marlene  Hart  1st Grade Teacher  541-723-2261  Malin Elementary   
Barb  Whalen  Foods/Prostart Teacher  541-883-5024  Mazama High   
Beau  Fullerton  Physical Education/Health Teacher  541-883-5024  Mazama High   
Cathy  Nevala  Art Teacher  541-883-5024  Mazama High   
Clint  Radford  Science Teacher  541-883-5024  Mazama High   
Crystal  Murphy  Special Education/BRIDGES Teacher  541-883-5024  Mazama High   
Dan  Solyst  Mathematics Teacher  541-883-5024  Mazama High   
Debra   Sayre  Special Education/GOALS Teacher  541-883-5024  Mazama High   
Emma  Milstead  Language Arts Teacher  541-883-5024  Mazama High   
Ivan  Murphy  Mathematics Teacher  541-883-5024  Mazama High   
Jeff  Sturgeon  Construction/Metals/Mathematics Teacher  541-883-5024  Mazama High   
Jennifer  DeForrest  Language Arts/Theater Arts Teacher  541-883-5024  Mazama High   
Jennifer   Ojeda  Spanish Teacher  541-883-5024  Mazama High   
Jeremy  Throne  Mathematics Teacher  541-883-5024  Mazama High   
Jessica   Radmaker - Reichardt  Guidance Counselor  541-883-5024  Mazama High   
Joanie  Rote  Director Viking Babies/Teen Parent Program  541-883-5024  Mazama High   
Jon  Johnson  Coordinator ASPIRE Program  541-883-5024  Mazama High   
Joy  Lease  Attendance Secretary  541-883-5024  Mazama High   
Judy  Story  Business Education Teacher  541-883-5024  Mazama High   
Julie  Larman  Principal's Secretary  541-883-5024  Mazama High   
Kaci  Mitchell  Special Education/Resource Teacher  541-883-5024  Mazama High   
Karen  Wynne  Athletic Secretary  541-883-5024  Mazama High   
Katey   Choukalos  Physical Education/Health Teacher  541-883-5024  Mazama High   
Katherine  Garvin  Choir Teacher    Mazama High   
Kathleen  Todd  German/Language Arts Teacher  541-883-5024  Mazama High   
Kelly  Patzke  Social Studies Teacher  541-883-5024  Mazama High   
Kristi  Sturgeon  Health/Alternative Education Teacher  541-883-5024  Mazama High   
Laura  Estes  Social Studies/Reading Teacher  541-883-5024  Mazama High   
Laura  Nickerson  Science Teacher/Webmaster  541-883-5024  Mazama High   
Linda  Cooper  Language Arts Teacher  541-883-5024  Mazama High   
Lindsey  Vincent  Science Teacher  541-883-5024  Mazama High   
Lisa  Schmidt  Language Arts/Yearbook Teacher  541-883-5024  Mazama High   
Matt  Penrod  Social Studies Teacher  541-883-5024  Mazama High   
Melissa  Huitt  Language Arts Teacher  541-883-5024  Mazama High   
Mike  Rooney  Guidance Counselor  541-883-5024  Mazama High   
Mike  Whalen  Mathematics Teacher  541-883-5024  Mazama High   
Ojeda  Alvarez  Pathways Advisor  541-883-5024  Mazama High   
Patty  Rajnus  Bookkeeper/Secretary  541-883-5024  Mazama High   
Randy   Rose  Vice Principal  541-883-5024  Mazama High   
Rob  Izzett  Band Teacher  541-883-5024  Mazama High   
Sally  Taylor  Math Teacher  541-883-5024  Mazama High   
Sean  Wilcox  EL Teacher  541-883-5024  Mazama High   
Sergio  Cisneros  Buisness Teacher  541-883-5024  Mazama High   
Sharon  Henry  Spec Ed Structured/Intensive  541-883-5024  Mazama High   
Sheri  Kinnan  Registrar  541-883-5024  Mazama High   
Stephanie  Harris  Special Education/Resource Teacher  541-883-5024  Mazama High   
Steve  Morosin  Principal  541-883-5024  Mazama High   
Steve  Walker  Automotive Shop Teacher  541-883-5024  Mazama High   
Steve  Woodwick  Science Teacher  541-883-5024  Mazama High   
Todd  Nickerson  Social Studies Teacher  541-883-5024  Mazama High   
Vic  Lease  Vice Principal/Athletic Director  541-883-5024  Mazama High   
Ali  Minjares  Special Education/Resource Teacher  541-798-5723  Merrill Elementary   
Angie  Hernandez  ELL Teacher  541-798-5723  Merrill Elementary   
Annette  Quinowski  5th Grade Teacher  541-798-5723  Merrill Elementary   
Charles  Charles  Music Teacher  541-798-5723  Merrill Elementary   
Jan  Fairfield  6th Grade Teacher  541-798-5723  Merrill Elementary   
Kevin  Bigby  Physical Education Teacher  541-798-5723  Merrill Elementary   
Laci  Teaters  1st Grade Teacher  541-798-5723  Merrill Elementary   
Larita  Ongman  Principal  541-798-5723  Merrill Elementary   
Mike  Ross  4th Grade Teacher  541-798-5723  Merrill Elementary   
Nancy  Houglum  Kindergarten Teacher  541-798-5723  Merrill Elementary   
Patricia  Beasly  2nd Grade Teacher  541-798-5723  Merrill Elementary   
Richard  Cerri  3rd Grade Teacher  541-798-5723  Merrill Elementary   
Terri   Robinette  Office Manager  541-798-5723  Merrill Elementary   
Amber   McDonald  Kindergarten Teacher  541-883-5058  Peterson Elementary   
Angela   Cain  Resource Teacher  541-883-5058  Peterson Elementary   
Ashley  Spivey  Kindergarten Teacher  541-883-5058  Peterson Elementary   
Carly  Gordon  1st Grade Teacher  541-883-5058  Peterson Elementary   
Cassie  Beard  2nd Grade Teacher  541-883-5058  Peterson Elementary   
Delia  Mendez  Kindergarten Teacher  541-883-5058  Peterson Elementary   
Geralyn  Smith  Kindergarten Teacher  541-883-5058  Peterson Elementary   
Hailey  Sargent  5th Grade Teacher  541-883-5058  Peterson Elementary   
Jaime  Zakour  Speech Language Pathologist  541-883-5058  Peterson Elementary   
Jeannie  Smith  4th Grade Teacher  541-883-5058  Peterson Elementary   
Jennifer  Hawkins-Utley  Principal  541-883-5058  Peterson Elementary   
Jennifer   Witt  4th Grade Teacher  541-883-5058  Peterson Elementary   
Jerry  Thomas  4th Grade Teacher  541-883-5058  Peterson Elementary   
Joann  Staysa  Secretary  541-883-5058  Peterson Elementary   
Jolene  Sale  6th Grade Teacher  541-883-5058  Peterson Elementary   
Julie  Healy  Physical Education Teacher  541-883-5058  Peterson Elementary   
Korina  Pena  2nd Grade Teacher  541-883-5058  Peterson Elementary   
Larry  Buck  Special Education/Resource Teacher  541-883-5058  Peterson Elementary   
Laura  Campos  1st Grade Teacher  541-883-5058  Peterson Elementary   
Lisa  Beck  2nd Grade Teacher  541-883-5058  Peterson Elementary   
Megan  Halousek  3rd Grade Teacher  541-883-5058  Peterson Elementary   
Nicole  Pryor  5th Grade Teacher  541-883-5058  Peterson Elementary   
Renee  Criss  Vice Principal  541-883-5058  Peterson Elementary   
Ryan  Dean  6th Grade Teacher  541-883-5058  Peterson Elementary   
Sarah  Lockrem  3rd Grade Teacher  541-883-5058  Peterson Elementary   
Sheena   Bergeron  EL Teacher  541-883-5058  Peterson Elementary   
Stephanie  Hull  5th Grade Teacher  541-883-5058  Peterson Elementary   
Tammy  Mattos  3rd Grade Teacher  541-883-5058  Peterson Elementary   
Theresa  Sweigert  Secretary  541-883-5058  Peterson Elementary   
Tim   Beck  6th Grade Teacher  541-883-5058  Peterson Elementary   
Tosha  Nanni  3rd Grade Teacher  541-883-5058  Peterson Elementary   
Victoria  Porto  1st Grade Teacher  541-883-5058  Peterson Elementary   
Zack  Witt  PE Teacher  541-883-5058  Peterson Elementary   
Angel  Lyles  2nd Grade Teacher  541-883-5060  Shasta Elementary   
Baylee  Thompson  Special Ed Resource    Shasta Elementary   
Charoone  Clifford  Secretary    Shasta Elementary   
Christy   Cox  1st Grade Teacher   541-883-5060  Shasta Elementary   
Danielle   Plourde  1st Grade Teacher   541-883-5060  Shasta Elementary   
David  Wehr  Principal  541-883-5060  Shasta Elementary   
Eleanor  Trygstad  2nd Grade Teacher  541-883-5060  Shasta Elementary   
Katherine  Latasa  5th Grade Teacher  541-883-5060  Shasta Elementary   
Kathryn  Johnson  5th Grade Teacher  541-883-5060  Shasta Elementary   
Kendra  Rodgers  6th grade teacher  541-883-5060  Shasta Elementary   
Kris   Collins   EL Teacher  541-883-5060  Shasta Elementary   
Laura  Lokey  6th Grade Teacher  541-883-5060  Shasta Elementary   
Michelle  Langley  Kindergarten Teacher  541-883-5060  Shasta Elementary   
Nicole  Chase  5th Grade Teacher  541-883-5060  Shasta Elementary   
Nicole  Mills   1st Grade Teacher  541-883-5060  Shasta Elementary   
Regina  Haney  Special Education Teacher  541-883-5060  Shasta Elementary   
Rhonda  Tyler  Speech Language Pathologist  541-883-5060  Shasta Elementary   
Robert  Kayton  Band Teacher  541-883-5060  Shasta Elementary   
Ruben  Paschal  Vice Principal  541-883-5060  Shasta Elementary   
Sally  Reeves  2nd Grade Teacher  541-883-5060  Shasta Elementary   
Sandy   Bailey  Kindergarten Teacher  541-883-5060  Shasta Elementary   
Sarah  Rietdyk  Kindergarten Teacher  541-883-5060  Shasta Elementary   
Sarah  Woodwick  3rd Grade Teacher  541-883-5060  Shasta Elementary   
Shannon   McDonald  2nd Grade Teacher  541-883-5060  Shasta Elementary   
Shelley   Freirich  4th Grade Teacher  541-883-5060  Shasta Elementary   
Shelley  Rosser   4th Grade Teacher   541-883-5060  Shasta Elementary   
Shelli  Comer   4th Grade Teacher   541-883-5060  Shasta Elementary   
Stacy   Johnson  3rd Grade teacher  541-883-5060  Shasta Elementary   
Stacy   Wright   3rd Grade Teacher  541-883-5060  Shasta Elementary   
Tamara  Walker  6th grade teacher  541-883-5060  Shasta Elementary   
Terri  Severson  Secretary  541-883-5060  Shasta Elementary   
Theresa  Ross  Physical Education Teacher   541-883-5060  Shasta Elementary   
Tiffany  Poe  K-6 PE/Health  541-883-5060  Shasta Elementary   
Annette  Flecken  2nd Grade Teacher  541-883-5063  Stearns Elementary   
Beth   Clark   Principal  541-883-5063  Stearns Elementary   
Brandon  Powell  Physical Education Teacher  541-883-5063  Stearns Elementary   
Brittany  Carr  Kindergarten Teacher  541-883-5063  Stearns Elementary   
Brittni  Myhre  3rd Grade Teacher  541-883-5063  Stearns Elementary   
Elizabeth  Watterberg  4th Grade Teacher  541-883-5063  Stearns Elementary   
Erin  Banks  3rd Grade Teacher  541-883-5063  Stearns Elementary   
Greg  Murdock  2nd Grade Teacher  541-883-5063  Stearns Elementary   
James  Roemer  STEPS 1 Teacher  541-883-5063  Stearns Elementary   
Jemina  Armstrong  1st Grade Teacher  541-883-5063  Stearns Elementary   
Jennifer   Becker  Kindergarten Teacher  541-883-5063  Stearns Elementary   
Judith  Neuman  Speech Teacher  541-883-5063  Stearns Elementary   
Kathy  Baker  1st Grade Teacher  541-883-5063  Stearns Elementary   
Leann  Meeds  Secretary  541-883-5063  Stearns Elementary   
Lesli  Jennings  5th Grade Teacher  541-883-5063  Stearns Elementary   
Lisa  Daly  EL Teacher  541-883-5063  Stearns Elementary   
Luis  Idrogo  6th Grade Teacher  541-883-5063  Stearns Elementary   
Marjon   McLain  Reading Teacher  541-883-5063  Stearns Elementary   
Melissa  Nixon  5th Grade Teacher  541-883-5063  Stearns Elementary   
Michelle  Schmidt  4th Grade Teacher  541-883-5063  Stearns Elementary   
Robert  Kayton  Band Teacher  541-883-5063  Stearns Elementary   
Tifanie  Chavez  Special Education/Resource Teacher  541-883-5063  Stearns Elementary   
Tori  Doddridge  Guidance Counselor  541-883-5063  Stearns Elementary   

 

Klamath County School District - © 2009 - All Rights Reserved | Designed, Developed & Deployed by Project A

printer friendly version Printer friendly version